Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at St. Johns Oaks in Ponte Vedra, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,822+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,167Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,503+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,965+
Brisa at St. Augustine
40 Brisa Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,099+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,690+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$997
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,002+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,250+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,768+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$976+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,689+
The Bradley St Augustine
350 Bay Laurel Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,948+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,765
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,830+
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Good Value|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210