Apartments for Rent near The 23 Hundred in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 12
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,050+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,123+Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$4,370+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,731 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,630
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,474+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,257 - $4,488Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,014
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,073 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,349
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,445+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$3,017+
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,994
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$2,030 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,752
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,635
OCEAN PARK SOUTH APARTMENTS 2861 S. SEACREST BLVD BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
2861 S Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,299+
Bell Miramar Place
11338 SW 45th Pl, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,596+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,342+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,095+
Whispering Palms Apartment Homes
559 NE 48th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,637
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,222Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,300
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,892
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,982 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,882
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,787+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484