Apartments for Rent near The 23 Hundred in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 10
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Discounts1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,645+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,745
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,583+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Place at Dania Beach
180 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,750+
San Marino at Town Place
20901 Saint Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,680
Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes
1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$3,250+
Olas Azules
941 NE 169th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Townhome Village at Welleby Park
4295 NW 109th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,199
Chateau Mar Golf Resort Apartments
3501 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Palm Beach Resort & Beach Club
3031 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,900+
Cross Creek Apartments
280 SW 56th Ter, Margate, FL 33068 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
Palm Court Apartments
115 SW 16th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
STUDIO$1,200+2 BEDS$1,995+
Lincoln Gardens
2635-2647 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Boca Bend Marina
3100 S Dixie Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,836+
Ernie Martin Villas
20950 NW 14th Pl, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,814+
The Hamlet at Walden Pond - Senior 62+
20855 NW 9th Ct, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,300+
Taft Plaza Apartments
6460 Taft St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,300+
One Park Plaza Apartments
8140 SW 22nd St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,911Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$2,747+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103The Laurels at Jacaranda
9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,910 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,023
Miramar Lakes
10720 N Preserve Way, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$3,275+
Ventura Pointe
7850 Pasadena Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,881+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,045 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,450+
Brisa Apartment Homes
6108 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Good Value1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$3,206+
Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,725
Eden House - 3601 Van Buren St Hollywood, FL 33021
3601 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021