Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
-
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $629 Off|
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,263+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,289+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$2,174 - $5,930Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,289 - $3,733
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,269+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,373
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,682+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$2,837+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,448
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,425+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,415+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
-
Good Value
-
|1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004