Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Four Star Plaza in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 13

29,711 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Ashley Lake Park Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,541
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,586

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  2. Building Photo - The Pomelo
    Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,756+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  3. 1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  4. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  5. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,731

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  6. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,956+
    1 BED
    $2,107+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,333

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  8. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,317

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  10. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,750

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+

    The Ellery

    6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313
    (754) 704-0424
  12. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805

    Lakes at Pembroke

    9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
    (754) 581-8771
  13. Price Drop. $703 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $6,548+

    1818 Park

    1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2859
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.