Apartments for Rent near 2050 Plaza in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,039+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
-
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,492+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,524+
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,368Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,739
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,614+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,450
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,327+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,184
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,409+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,690+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$2,718+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,958+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,527+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,602+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,178+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,948+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
-
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,644+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,553+
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,034 - $3,207Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,397
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$4,085+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,503Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,550
Aubrey at Seaside
1404 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025