Apartments for Rent near 1941 Plaza in Pompano Beach, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,459+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
-
1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,729+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,218+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,041+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $770 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,675+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,256Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,490
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,277+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,490
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,270+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,702+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,035+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064