Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Jacaranda in Plantation, FL - Page 6

45,943 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    3 BEDS
    $4,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  4. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $3,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,571 - $3,412

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,287+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  6. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $3,081
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,195

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  7. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $5,603
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,935

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $4,187
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,230

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,328+
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,135
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,428

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$218 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  12. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,391

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  13. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,378+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $6,945
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,970

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,922

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,519+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,719+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,472 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,139

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.