Apartments for Rent near Shoppes Of Broward in Plantation, FL - Page 11
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,743Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,796
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,137
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Good Value1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,817+3 BEDS$5,506+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $628 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,186+2 BEDS$4,404+
Amara Wynwood
45 NE 27th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
-
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$3,385+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,174+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good Value1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,229+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,464+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,704
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,794
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,680+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,144+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,384
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,403+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $353 Off1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,218 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,984
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,014 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,574
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324