Apartments for Rent near Walker Plaza in Plant City, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,640+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,907+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,404+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,966Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,941
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,440+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,031+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,961+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,985+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,134+
Nexus Brandon Apartments
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,248+
Mirrorton Apartments
309 Mirroton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,828+
Bridgewater Grand
5546 Autumn Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,103+
Silversaw Wesley Chapel
2990 Citron Gold Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,606+
Ridley at Waterset
6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
|1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,131+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,091+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,635+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,495+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,692+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,606+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,368+
Integra Palms
10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578 -
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,893+
Soltair Cypress Creek