Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Plaza in Plant City, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,545
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,796Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,849+4 BEDS$2,378+5 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,741
Beacon at Clinton Corners Rental Homes
38459 Colwell Ct, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,717
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lake Azzure Apartments
8505 Lincoln Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,798+
Brookside Manor Apartments
3404 Magenta Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,700+
Village at Lake Highland Apartments
2150 Lake Highland Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813 -
1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,778+
Bloomingdale Woods
3453 Timber Run Dr, Valrico, FL 33596 -
3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$2,995+Kinward at Spencer Glen
10040 Blackstone Creek Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+
Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,375+
Reserve at Lakeland Apartment Homes
5233 US Highway 98 N, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,025+5 BEDS$940+
The Standard at Tampa
2850 University Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,887+
Charleston Wesley Chapel
33780 Charleston Club Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,120+
The Metropolitan Tampa
2701 E Fowler Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,636 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,375
Lantower Brandon Crossroads
10440 S Sanderling Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -