Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Plaza in Plant City, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,925
Skymor Southshore Bay
17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $3,205
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,315+
The Grove at Southshore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,065+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,657+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,059
Skye Reserve
1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,177+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,796Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,849+4 BEDS$2,378+5 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,741
Beacon at Clinton Corners Rental Homes
38459 Colwell Ct, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,821+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607