Apartments for Rent near Plant City Plaza at Park in Plant City, FL - Page 7
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,930+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,461+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,470+
Briarcrest at Winter Haven
200 Avenue K SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$3,222+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,064+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,716+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,309 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,923
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,962 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,401+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,815+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607