Apartments for Rent near Park Place Plaza in Pinellas Park, FL - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,854 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,843
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,767
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,569+3 BEDS$7,217+4 BEDS$10,793+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,580+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,590+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,518+
The Whitt
9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,089
Yardly Ellenton
4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445
Isla Palmetto
6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $539 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,960+
Ellenton Crossings
5942 Factory Shops Blvd, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,295+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,935+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,481+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,671+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,470+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $234 Off
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,183
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,350+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,673 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,465+
Winding Lane Apartments
301 Belcher Rd N, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,087 - $1,520Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,674
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,591+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578