Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near American Plaza in Pinellas Park, FL - Page 11

21,269 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    The Lykes

    3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609
    (813) 682-6123
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    The Lancaster

    4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 682-6123
  3. Price Drop. $324 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,047+
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,914
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918

    Courtney Cove Apartment Homes

    5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (786) 730-6557
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $829+
    3 BEDS
    $719+
    4 BEDS
    $589+

    The Ivy

    3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 751-4355
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,774+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  6. Price Drop. $759 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,549

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132

    Promenade At Belleair Apartments

    2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-5686
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,966

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  10. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,164

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  11. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,166+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,384

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,063

    Twin Lakes

    31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 618-7805
  14. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,220

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  15. 1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,760

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  17. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,325+

    Palmera Pointe

    7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-6684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.