Apartments for Rent near Parkland Commons in Parkland, FL - Page 4
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,165+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,406+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,608+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,340
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,533+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,985+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,874+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,832 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,874 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
-
1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,729+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,218+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,041+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $3,730
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,256Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,490
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,502 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,490
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326