Apartments for Rent near Venetian Plaza in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,183+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$3,222+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,401+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,185+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,410
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,480+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -