Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Uptown Palm Harbor in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 10

23,213 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $1,983+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    3 BEDS
    $3,237+

    Grady Square

    2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-3574
  2. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,345

    West Port Colony

    190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-7548
  3. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,999

    Trinity Club Apartments

    10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 758-4787
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Nordica Bay

    120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
    (727) 291-4262
  5. Price Drop. $212 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $10,054
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,128

    Avana City Park

    101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 977-8004
  6. 1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334

    Oasis at Ballast Point

    3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 756-0900
  7. Price Drop. $370 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000

    Lighthouse Bay

    5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611
    (786) 933-9916
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.