Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Tarpon Shopping Center in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 5

23,109 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$168 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,702

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  2. Price Drop. $856 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    TGM Ibis Walk

    871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2480
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  4. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,706
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,799

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
  5. Price Drop. $369 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+

    The Wayland

    305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 353-9491
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,606+

    Manor Riverside

    901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (813) 531-8157
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,031+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  10. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  12. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600

    Cortland Lakecrest

    10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 751-4792
  13. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $5,903
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,330

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,983
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.