Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Lakes Square in Palm Harbor, FL - Page 4

23,422 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $3,079+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $5,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $8,384
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  3. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $4,258+
    3 BEDS
    $8,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  5. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  6. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $3,330

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,874

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $8,138
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  11. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,143
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  12. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  13. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  14. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,991 - $4,548
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $4,693

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $4,001

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  20. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+

    Casa Marti

    1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-6250
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.