Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palm Village Shopping Center in Palm Bay, FL - Page 2

4,373 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    3 BEDS
    $2,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,574

    Artisan at Viera

    2560 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Melbourne, FL 32940
    (321) 252-1912
  2. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,899

    Meri Palm Bay

    1880 Mogra Circle NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    (321) 220-5040
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,583
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,753

    Ascent of Palm Bay

    3350 Wedgewood Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    (321) 341-2341
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,157

    Reserves of Melbourne

    2262 Crippen Ct, Melbourne, FL 32904
    (321) 541-4423
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,967
    Required Monthly Fees$224 - $254
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,221

    The Harbours

    1032 Hidden Harbour Dr, Melbourne, FL 32935
    (321) 306-0596
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,809

    Park Village

    3099 Park Village Way, Melbourne, FL 32935
    (321) 341-4724
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,915

    Malabar Lakes

    1018 NE Malabar Lakes Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    (321) 341-7935
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $4,680
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,239

    Integra Station 2114

    2114 Nebula Way, West Melbourne, FL 32904
    (321) 341-7525
  9. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+

    Tides at Palm Bay

    2485 Port Malabar Blvd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    (321) 339-0223
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,019

    Malabar Cove Apartments

    154 Daffodil Dr SW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    (321) 485-7930
  11. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,004 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,289

    Amore Village Townhomes

    4535 Amore Ln, Melbourne, FL 32904
    (321) 599-7765
  12. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,353

    Harbour Pointe

    655 Rosewood Ct, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
    (321) 341-7526
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    The Dunes

    201 Harbor City Pky, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
    (321) 306-0941
  14. Building Photo - Parasol Melbourne
    Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,491

    Parasol Melbourne

    4881 Dairy Rd, Melbourne, FL 32904
    (689) 202-3477
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,875

    Polo Glen Apartment Homes

    3603 Middleburg Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
    (321) 334-2805
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.