Apartments for Rent near Country Club Plaza in Palm Bay, FL
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,260+Base Rent$1,852 - $5,019Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,632
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,343+
Madison Grove
295 Royal Tern Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Midtown
1023 Gull Ln, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Braxton
1000 Palm Place Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,421
Marisol at Viera
2439 Casona Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,195+
Legacy at Oakwood Landing
2705 Bosque Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,185+
The Dahlia
118 Discovery Dr, West Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,154+
The Pointe at Palm Bay
205 Valor Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,369
Eden Heritage Lakes
4850 Heritage Lakes Blvd, West Melbourne, FL 32904 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,397+
Avocet at Melbourne
3495 Sanctuary Way, Melbourne, FL 32934 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|STUDIO$1,231+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,875+
Lake in the Woods Apartments
333 Lake in the Woods Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,206+
Caribbean Isle
2848 Caribbean Isle Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,850+
Woodlake Village
1700 Woodlake Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,795+
City Harbor
2395 Woodwind Trl, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,525+
Topaz Village
100-210 E University Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,044+
Legacy at Hibiscus Park
1450 Tradition Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
Mission Bay Apartments
1703 Mission Bay Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Village at Melbourne
3502 D'Avinci Way, Melbourne, FL 32901 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,117+
Grand Oaks At The Lake
325 Lago Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,530
Artisan at Viera
2560 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,131+
The Carlton of West Melbourne
4152 Merrillville Dr, West Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,140+
Addison Pointe
3515 Delaney Dr, Melbourne, FL 32934 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,240
Isla
1205 Jaslo St, Palm Bay, FL 32909 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,259+
Cocoa Grand Apartments
305 Laredo Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$3,040+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $3,190
Linz of Viera
2301 Willet Pl, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Junction at Rockledge
1019 Fusion Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,522
Havens at Palm Bay Reserve
2700 Malabar Rd, Palm Bay, FL 32907 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,395+
Magnolia at Palm Bay
1415 Sportsman Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905 -
|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,618+
Madalyn Landing
500 SW Malabar Rd, Palm Bay, FL 32907 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,908+
Beachway Links
2201 Hampton Greens Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$160 - $195Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,894
Topaz Cay
1900 Post Rd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,015+
Princeton Parc
4714 Crosswind Ct, Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
Lakeside Glen Apartments
7670 Greenboro Dr, Melbourne, FL 32904 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,867
Lake Pointe
2880 N Wickham Rd, Melbourne, FL 32935 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,340+
Highlands Viera West
2185 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Viera, FL 32940 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $173 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Via Tuscany Apartments
300 Tuscany Way, Melbourne, FL 32940
Country Club Plaza in Palm Bay, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,209 apartments near Country Club Plaza Mall in Palm Bay, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Country Club Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Palm Bay, FL!
Education