Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tuscawilla Bend in Oviedo, FL - Page 12

23,811 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Country Gardens
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,899

    Country Gardens

    15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2059
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,360

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  3. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,871
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,370

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
  4. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180

    Residences at West Place Apartments

    753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    (689) 220-5856
  5. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,065

    Atlas at Winter Park

    3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-8770
  6. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $1,969
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,019

    Tuskawilla at Winter Springs

    4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (689) 219-7838
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $4,289
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,982

    Lofts at SoDo

    100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
    (689) 220-3035
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,584
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,354

    Promenade at Aloma Apartments

    2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 219-8840
  9. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,725

    Parkside at Avalon Park

    13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
    (689) 219-8117
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209

    Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 351-4929
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,039

    Aperture

    12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-7984
  12. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,183

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  14. Price Drop. $972 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,364
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,495

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    4 BEDS
    $992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,750

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806

    Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community

    3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 320-8654
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029

    Lee Vista

    5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (689) 220-7612
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.