Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Red Bug Plaza in Oviedo, FL - Page 12

24,766 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,208
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,650

    10X Murano

    9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-7595
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $4,289
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982

    Lofts at SoDo

    100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
    (689) 220-3035
  3. 1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $5,079
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,784

    Eden Ruby Lake

    9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 202-3786
  4. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,039

    Aperture

    12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-7984
  5. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,224

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,711

    Boca Vista Apartments

    545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 381-3152
  7. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919

    Parke East

    7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 481-5008
  8. 1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,663+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  9. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,067+
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115
    Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419

    Enclave at Lake Ellenor

    2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    (813) 807-3950
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
  11. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931

    Westmount at Winter Park

    1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    (689) 205-8291
  12. Price Drop. $618 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225

    The Gallery at Mills Park

    1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-7827
  13. Price Drop. $972 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,482

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    4 BEDS
    $992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,750

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  16. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745

    Parkside at Avalon Park

    13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
    (689) 219-8117
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806

    Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community

    3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 320-8654
  18. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.