Apartments for Rent near Oviedo Shopping Center in Oviedo, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,659
-
|STUDIO$1,876+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,591+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,006+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,447
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$2,740+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,425+
Essex Luxe Apartments
8000 Essex Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $2,602
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,512+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,534 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,743 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,823+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,633+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,547+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,262+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,165Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,413
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $431 Off|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$1,902+
Grandewood Pointe
3701 GRANDEWOOD Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,034+4 BEDS$2,327+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,110+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West