Apartments for Rent near Union Park Square in Orlando, FL - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,361+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,779+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,312+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,680+4 BEDS$1,844+
Summer Cove
200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,858
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,510
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,670
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,286+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,245+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,280+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,116+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$966+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,323+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,789+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Price Drop. $120 Off3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$985+5 BEDS$939+6 BEDS$899+
The Retreat West
11037 E Rural Retreat Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,899
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,035+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,360
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,525+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808