Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes Of Fairview in Orlando, FL - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,387 - $7,226Required Monthly Fees$165 - $303Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,215
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,298+
San Mateo Crossing
1115 Pacifica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$182Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,118
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,547
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,495+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,341+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,461
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,830
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,263+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $278 OffSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,445+
Delamarre at Celebration
660 Dumont St, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,516 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,096
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,519
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,476
The Jamison
1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,715+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,063+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,526+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Maingate Village
2851 Maingate Village Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,779+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,135
Prose Avalon Pointe
14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,019+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,914+
Solay Horizon West
9005 Solay Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,270+
Ebbtide Villas and Flats
2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,593+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,399+
Integra Heights
2100 Olympus Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,494
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$1,906 - $4,181Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,313
The Colburn
2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,899+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,144
The Maxwell at Xentury City
2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,592 - $4,775Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,495
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787