Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace At Dr. Phillips in Orlando, FL - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,100
-
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,795+
Citrus Tower
1290 N Ridge Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,900+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,661+
Halston Citrus Ridge
3101 Segreto Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,318 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,809
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,473 - $3,934Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $4,008
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,365 - $4,549Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $4,680
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,477+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,760Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,760
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,756
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,432Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,466
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,500+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,825
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,352+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,360
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,674
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896