Apartments for Rent near The District Universal Boulevard in Orlando, FL - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,227+ -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,720+The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+
Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,047+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,265+
Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,512 - $2,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,560
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,310
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,969
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,781Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,459
Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes
13675 Lake Vining Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911
Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,980+
Vista at Lost Lake
2550 Citrus Tower Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,649+
Laguna Place Apartments
2109 Polo Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,510
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,695
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,286+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,258+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,085+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789