Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southchase Village in Orlando, FL - Page 14

33,591 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+

    Ancora

    10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-0263
  2. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $2,557
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,557

    Lantower Grande Pines

    11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-4781
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,298
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,343

    Mondrian Lake Eola

    125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7113
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+
    5 BEDS
    $1,109+

    The Rook

    11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 300-4614
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    4 BEDS
    $943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,740

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  6. Price Drop. $920 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,515
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,646

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,732
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,329

    Harper Grove

    1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 204-4175
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  9. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $1,944
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,069

    Champion Townhomes

    220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 656-0684
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,209

    Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 351-4929
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,039

    Aperture

    12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-7984
  12. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+

    Signal Pointe

    2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 220-5609
  13. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,363
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,332

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,507
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,685

    Boca Vista Apartments

    545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 381-3152
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+

    Kara West

    3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
    (689) 208-0593
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029

    Lee Vista

    5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (689) 220-7612
  17. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $1,874
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,919

    Parke East

    7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 481-5008
  18. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,937

    Sands Orlando

    3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
    (407) 917-8901
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.