Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 17

34,560 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,696

    Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community

    3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 320-8654
  2. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745

    Parkside at Avalon Park

    13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
    (689) 219-8117
  3. 1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $5,079
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,784

    Eden Ruby Lake

    9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 202-3786
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    4 BEDS
    $992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,750

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  5. Price Drop. $972 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    4 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $4,357

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,772
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,329

    Harper Grove

    1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 204-4175
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  8. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,883
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,008

    Champion Townhomes

    220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 656-0684
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209

    Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 351-4929
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,039

    Aperture

    12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-7984
  11. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,224

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,711

    Boca Vista Apartments

    545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 381-3152
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029

    Lee Vista

    5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (689) 220-7612
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,475

    Amelia Court

    659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 600-3988
  15. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,422

    Skye at Hunter's Creek

    1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8057
  16. STUDIO
    $1,176+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946

    The Grove at Millenia

    4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-8662
  17. Price Drop. $173 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $1,813
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,863

    Sands Orlando

    3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
    (407) 917-8901
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Prado

    2148 Prado Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 204-2805
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,418
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,696

    Siegel Select Orlando

    7209 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32809
    (407) 274-9027
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.