Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rosemont Village Shoppes in Orlando, FL - Page 6

33,318 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,214

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  2. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $373
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,781

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  4. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,476

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    3 BEDS
    $3,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$437 - $654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,468

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  6. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266

    Retreat at Nona Place

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,185

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,948+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+

    Pixon

    7004 Tavistock Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827
    (689) 202-4037
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,371 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,400

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $6,850
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,121

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  12. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,697

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,437+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,762

    Allure on Parkway

    1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3538
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583

    Sonceto

    2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-2906
  17. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,852

    Sanctuary at Centerpointe

    486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 219-6059
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119

    Encore Metro at Millenia

    2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 600-2138
  19. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,443
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,559

    Prime

    3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 202-4524
  20. Price Drop. $186 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,476

    The Jamison

    1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-4137
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.