Apartments for Rent near Rosemont Village Shoppes in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,060+ -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,219+Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,902+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$955 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,298
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,291+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,979
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,070+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,535+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,025+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,748+
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,834+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,575+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,238
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,743+4 BEDS$2,093+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,456 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,422
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,248+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,194+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,720
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,276Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,354
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,833 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,191
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747