Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza at Metro in Orlando, FL - Page 11

35,106 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,500

    Sur Lake Buena Vista

    6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-2506
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,899

    Eudora Reserve

    2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 729-5126
  3. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378

    Atlantica at Town Center

    1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 395-5339
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666

    Corban Freedom Apartments

    9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 340-6346
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,849

    TW

    1479 Silver Maple Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-5802
  6. Price Drop. $366 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    4 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010

    Alexander Park

    2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 220-0243
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $2,143
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,299

    Yardly Bellalago

    3784 Bryce Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 799-6892
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212

    Regency

    1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 329-1873
  9. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724

    Timberlake

    675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 428-2284
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,604

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  11. 1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
  12. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,734

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  14. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Trails at Loma

    5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (321) 732-6252
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.