Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkwood Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 6

33,794 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585

    Yardly Mount Dora

    2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 559-2864
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,974

    Paros Vineland

    11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (678) 855-8435
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,279

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  6. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,376

    Camila

    1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-4766
  7. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+

    Abaco Key

    10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 204-0070
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $5,419

    Cortland Uptown Altamonte

    285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 204-1290
  9. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,097

    Aqua at Millenia

    5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8732
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,350

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge

    1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
    (352) 717-7693
  12. 1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $3,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $4,846

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,975

    Heron Lake

    801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8747
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $5,667
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
  15. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,239

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,552
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,307

    Cortland Lake Howell

    1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 710-4674
  17. Price Drop. $930 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+

    Lake Tivoli

    851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 333-6843
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.