Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 2

34,744 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,915

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,427

    Futura at Nona Cove

    19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (407) 974-3510
  4. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242

    The Aston at Uptown

    505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 209-1474
  6. Price Drop. $238 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,200

    Prose Horizons Village

    16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 220-3728
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+

    Reunion at 400

    400 Hidden Palm Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 395-5216
  8. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $1,900

    Venture Apartments

    3100 Soldier City Wy, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 210-5190
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.