Apartments for Rent near Oak Ridge Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
-
2 Months Free
-
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,156+
The Lucent at Sunrise
4950 Lunar Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,860+
Saratoga Resort Villa Apartments
4787 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,179+
Dream Kissimmee
4567 Seven Dwarfs Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,455+
Madison Waterstar
14535 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,925+
Evander Square
1415 Latta Dr, Celebration, FL 34747 -
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,352 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,511+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,064+
Citra at Windermere
11353 Citra Cir, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+4 BEDS$2,259+
Victoria Park Apartments
1000 Victoria Park Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,231 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Oaks at Southlake Commons
130 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,016Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,722
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,171
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,828 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$321 - $376Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,814
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,598+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810