Apartments for Rent near Martin Luther King Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 3
-
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,455+
Madison Waterstar
14535 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,860+
Saratoga Resort Villa Apartments
4787 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,179+
Dream Kissimmee
4567 Seven Dwarfs Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,156+
The Lucent at Sunrise
4950 Lunar Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Oaks at Southlake Commons
130 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,325+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,969+4 BEDS$2,466+
The Debra Metrowest
2450 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,323+3 BEDS$2,667+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$317 - $376Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,814
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,547+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,260+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$1,610 - $5,262Required Monthly Fees$296 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,219
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,756
Camden at Lake Nona
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$3,182+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,137+
Champions Vue
101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897 -
|STUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,536+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,170+
Legacy Union Square Apartments
201 Kenbrook Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,760Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $1,800
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,262+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
-
|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,980+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,407 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,329
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836