Apartments for Rent near Market at Southside in Orlando, FL - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,354Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,833 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,191
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,995+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,036+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,522+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,143 - $4,064Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,195
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,235+4 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,762
Havens at Hickory Tree | Townhome Apartments
4896 Stellar Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,291
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,551Base Rent$1,551 - $2,676Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,686
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,480+
Kara West
3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,706+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Hannibal Square
433 W New England Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,049
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,632+4 BEDS$2,341+
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,579+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $333 Off2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,312+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,316
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,176 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,939
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,522
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747