Apartments for Rent near Market at Southside in Orlando, FL - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,001
-
Discounts1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,399+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,294+
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,897+
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,900+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,638+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,783
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,500
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,474+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lofts at Savannah Park
5274 International Pky, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,460+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,336 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,300+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,858Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,089
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,599+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,235+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,370+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,199+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,740
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,848+
Verano
2200 Villa Verano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,093+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,688+
The Terraces at Lake Mary
1000 Regal Pointe Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,733+4 BEDS$2,079+
Indigo West
6101 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,837+
Citrus Tower
1290 N Ridge Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711