Apartments for Rent near Lee Vista Retail Center in Orlando, FL - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,535+
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,544
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,425+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,383 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $4,698
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,203+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,275+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,959+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,761Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,761
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,756
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,508+
19 South Apartments
3050 Station Square, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,378+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,517
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,620+Base Rent$1,599 - $8,051Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,847+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,183+4 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,768
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,348+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837