Apartments for Rent near Lee Vista Promenade in Orlando, FL - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+ -
Rent Special -
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,996+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,178
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,657+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$4 - $5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,696
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,169+4 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $4,357
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,772Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,224
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,086Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,711
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,611+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,663+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,680+4 BEDS$1,844+
Summer Cove
200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792