Apartments for Rent near Lancaster Square in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,969 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,340Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,649+
Laguna Place Apartments
2109 Polo Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,637Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,342
Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes
13675 Lake Vining Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,871
Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,573 - $2,557Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,557
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$939+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Aurora at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,680+4 BEDS$1,844+
Summer Cove
200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$992 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,679
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,076 - $1,702Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $1,820
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,510
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,133 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,726
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,217+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,125+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,311+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,129+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Discounts1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+
Winford Place Apartments
4255 Barwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$972+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,325+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,913+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -