Apartments for Rent near Hunter's Creek Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 14
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+ -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,118+The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,251+
Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,573 - $2,557Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,557
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,343
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,969
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$939+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,273+4 BEDS$943+Base Rent$943 - $1,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,740
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $920 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,646
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,476 - $2,732Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,069
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,769+4 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,769
Havens at Hickory Tree | Townhome Apartments
4896 Stellar Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,850+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,218 - $2,363Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,332
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,507Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,685
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,480+
Kara West
3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,334 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,937
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,026
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,658+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839