Apartments for Rent near Grand Oaks Village in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,129+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,066+The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
-
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,312+
Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,560
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,317
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,073Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $3,073
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,160+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,969
Havens at Hickory Tree | Townhome Apartments
4896 Stellar Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,895+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,210
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494Base Rent$1,494 - $2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,656
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,285+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,840
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,846
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,698+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,903Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,933
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,950+
Inland Seas Apartments
1301 Inland Seas Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,557+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,632+4 BEDS$2,341+
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,619+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,852+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746