Apartments for Rent near Gardens on Millenia in Orlando, FL - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,845 - $3,334Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,586
-
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,571 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,487
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,803+
Citrus Tower
1290 N Ridge Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,900+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,661+
Halston Citrus Ridge
3101 Segreto Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,750
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $455 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,473 - $3,982Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $4,056
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,380+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $4,625
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,275+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,248+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,272+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $337 Off
-
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$2,099+
Regatta Bay
801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Discounts1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,332+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,625+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,032+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,095
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,674
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,338 - $1,758Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,758
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,571+4 BEDS$3,036+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,809
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835