Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fort Gatlin Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 12

33,982 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Tesora

    16520 Windsor Cay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (877) 619-7705
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,714

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,000

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  4. Price Drop. $294 Off
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  5. Price Drop. $366 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    4 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010

    Alexander Park

    2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 220-0243
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $2,143
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,299

    Yardly Bellalago

    3784 Bryce Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 799-6892
  7. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,673

    Alta Longwood

    881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 600-1669
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $2,107+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $9,144
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,714

    Vida at Health Village

    2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    (321) 621-2828
  9. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,733
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $1,783

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,605

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  11. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    4 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $4,735
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,752

    Chatham Square

    8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (407) 543-2853
  12. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378

    Atlantica at Town Center

    1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 395-5339
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $3,491
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,740

    Astoria at Celebration

    1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 621-1088
  14. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+

    The Commons

    8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-1022
  15. 3 BEDS
    $2,845+
    4 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $3,095

    Valencia Isle

    946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8024
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,450

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  17. Price Drop. $280 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    3 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,727 - $2,066
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,066

    Citrus Vista

    2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897
    (321) 395-5912
  18. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,055

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,577

    Eastmar Commons

    10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 334-2051
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,751+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    3 BEDS
    $2,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,949

    Drake MidTown

    252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3771
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212

    Regency

    1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 329-1873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.