Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Isle in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+ -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,649+
Laguna Place Apartments
2109 Polo Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,208Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,650
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,985+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,538
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,185+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,657+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,482
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,224
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,086Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,711
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,480+
Kara West
3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,663+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746