Apartments for Rent near Dowdy Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,522 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,276Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,318Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,353
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,309
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,000+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 BED$496+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,314+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,036+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,507+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,469 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$3,554+5 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,143 - $6,742Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $6,873
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,418
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,191
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,940+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,852+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,557+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Aurora at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,609+4 BEDS$1,909+
Osceola Pointe
501 Bald Cypress Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Ridge at Champions
1311 Elan Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+
Outrigger Village Apartments
1701 Mabbette St, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,285+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,512+4 BEDS$1,882+
Moss Park
170 N Gardenridge Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -