Apartments for Rent near Crossroads At Lake Buena Vista in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$1,940+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,143 - $4,064Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,195
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,883Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,008
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,235+4 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,762
Havens at Hickory Tree | Townhome Apartments
4896 Stellar Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 -
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,248
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,551Base Rent$1,551 - $2,676Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,686
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,480+
Kara West
3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,084 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,706+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,749 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,049
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,632+4 BEDS$2,341+
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,579+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $333 Off2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,680+4 BEDS$1,844+
Summer Cove
200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,316
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,151 - $1,811Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,929
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $263 OffSTUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,303+
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,409+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,219+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,902+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825